HOME Bios & Families Cemeteries Census Help History Libraries Military Obituaries Photos Surnames Towns-Townships Vital Records

Fairplains

Fairplains Township, Montcalm County, Michigan


The cemetery was first copied in August of 1973 by Mrs. Betty Spooner.
Burials after that date were copied on October 13, 1994 by Judy Hardy and Marnie Riley.
Information from some burial permits found at the old Fairplains Township Hall are included.


UNKNOWNS:
Carrie E. d. 7 May 1881 ae 18/1/2
George A.  no dates
Infant with no dates

Jay W. 18 Jul 1856 ae___?
Bill d. 31 Dec 1863 ae 61___

Minnie/Mabel_____   d. 23 Apr 1904 ae 0/2/0
Another small stone with partial date Oct __ -11 Mar 1909

Stone with the initals M.F.  no other data

POSSIBLE LAST NAMES:
JENKS, Estella 1869-1926
NEWTON, Mary   __J.P. 8 May 1830-26 Jul 1898
WHEELER, Frances  (broken stone)
WILSON, ____ Wilson
                 Thomas  1882-19??  (above 2 were carved in a stone and most of inscription was unreadable)
Inscriptions:

ADAMS:
Ferne  1889-1958

AMSBURY:
Emma  w/o AB  11 Jul 1871 ae 70/10/21

ANDERSON:
Anna C. w/o R. 29 May 1888 ae 38/8/12
Baby 21 Feb 1915
Elmer C.  1893-1985
Erastus 1844-1927  father
Herman C. s/o R & Anna G.  12 Jan 1889 ae 9/0/24
Margaret A.  1904-1991  w/o Elmer C.
Martin ___ s/o ___
Stine  mother  1857-1935
Theresa  1897-1943  d. 3 Oct, Grand Rapids, Kent Co.

BALDWIN:
Albert Charles, father, 3 Dec 1848-21 Jan 1919, Fairplains Twp.
Howard 1874-1909
Mildred d/o AC & CM  10 Jun 19??  age 12/6/13
Mother  1849-1934

BARNES:
Charles 17 Oct 1814-29 Nov 1892
Charles O.  1868-1954
Claud A.  1904-1994  married 4 Dec 1926
Cordelia  12 Dec 1831-17 Mar 1915
Eleanor Miller Barnes 1898-1926
Genevieve  1906-  w/o Claud A.
Glenn G. 1891-1970
Ida C. 1858-1936
Minnie G. 1873-1947
W.P.  1854-1926
Blank stone next to Barnes

BOWERMAN:
Addison E. 1863-1948  d. 28 Jan, Greenville
Alex 1871-1954
Allie, no tombstone, burial permit says male, ae 84, d. 15 Aug 1949, Bushnell Twp.
Arthur J. 1896-1962
Daisy P. 1879-1947  d. 9 Apr, Fairplains Twp.
Florence  1918-1987  w/o Jay C.
Frank L. 1898-1967
Jay C.  1916-1993
Joana E.  1844-1913
Levi J. 1829-1892
Millie B. 1873-1957
Olga M.  1897-1977  w/o Arthur J.
Rodger Wayne  s/o Jay & Florence  1945-1946
Sena C.  1901-1983  w/o Frank L.

BRAINERD:
Nellie  w/o N.  17 Jul 1875 ae 33/0/5

BRADISH:
Caroline A.  d/o Josiah & Lodoiska  d. 1 Jul 1850 ae 10/10/12
Dordisha Emiline  d/o Josiah & Lodoiska, w/o Wm A. Kent, d. 8 Jun 1862 ae 21/3/22
Lodoiska S.  w/o Josiah  31 Aug 1864  ae 53/0/18
Josiah  4 Aug 1810-22 Mar 1892

BRIGGS:
Albert O. Sr.  1887-1960
Euphemia  1865-1915
Hazel B. 1895-1969
Oliver A. 1855-1937
Ray G.  1885-1953  d. 22 Dec, Greenville
Vivian C.  1896-1980

BROWN:
Amy A., mother  15 Jun 1820-3 Sep 1887
Charlotte Brown Shepard  1846-1872
Elizabeth S.  6 Jun 1822-18 Mar 1897
Frank R. 18 Feb 1857-5 Apr 1868
Irving F.  4 Apr 1919-2 Nov 1968  Mich Sgt 387 Port BN TC WWII
James Ellwood, s/o Thurlo & Estella  13 Mar 1901 ae 0/6/1
Lorene, c/o Thurlo & Estella 1 Nov 1901-8 Feb 1903
Riley W.  20 Oct 1858 ae 13/2/13
Thurlo L. 30 Jul 1805-10 Sep 1904
William H.  13 Jun 1821-21 Jul 1892
Winifred, d/o 15 Mar 1900

BURLEY:
Katherine M.  1830-1898
Tyler M.  father  1820-1901

CARTER:
Ann E.  1823-1901  mother
Clara B.  mother  1861-1940
Edna C. d/o LH & C  1881-1907
Isaac A.  father  1822-1879
Lysander H.  father  1851-1929

CARTWRIGHT:
Mary E.  1868-1935
Wellington C.  1861-1930

CHAMPLIN or RASMUSSEN:
Willard C.  1871-1924

CHAMPLIN:
Edith M.  15 Feb 1866-18 Jun 1930
Oliver G.  2 May 1865-22 Aug 1932

CHRANKROFT:
Altha S.  w/o ____  16 Jul 1885 ae 31/3/26

CHRISTENSEN:
Ida M. 1867-1945
I. Henry, no tombstone, burial permit says d. 8 Mar 1954 ae 90, rural Spring Lake, Ottawa Co.
John H. 1864-1954
Lelah M.  1903-1994  w/o Raymond
Raymond L.  1902-

CHRISTWOOD:
Laura E.  1871-1898
May 1863-1885
Sarah 1848-1882

COLLARD:
Helen N. 12 May 1916-29 Jul 1950, d. Crystal Twp.

COOK:
Doris L.  1919-1979  w/o Russell C.
Joel Leslie  20 Mar 1949-23 Dec 1969  MI L. Cpl Co C 1 Bn 1 Marine Div Vietnam PH
Russell C.  1912-1977

COUCHMAN:
Baby  no other data
David 1821-1905
Erwin D.  1921-1993
Gertrude E. 1895-1961  w/o James D.
George D.  1871-1948, d. 29 Jul Fairplains Twp.
James D.  1896-1975
Laura M.  1928-  w/o Erwin
Mary 1837-1909
Maude A.  1870-1960

COREY:
Sadie A., no tombstone, w/o Amos, 19 Jun 1857-11 Oct 1935

COWAN:
Betsey  w/o C (or G) 11 Mar 1890 ae 84/2/5
____  ae 76/5/21

CURTISS:
Fannie A.  1855-1934
Henry W.  1844-1915

DARROW:
Dorothy I.  1919-1975
Roscoe H.  1913-1978  picture of couple on tombstone.

DEWEY:
George  1845-1929

DIBBEN:
Caroline E. 26 Sep 1855 ae 11 yrs
Frank E.  26 Sep 1855 ae 6 yrs
John H. 25 Sep 1855 ae 16 yrs
Mark 8 Oct 1855 ae 38 yrs

DICKEN:
Charlotte J.  d/o J & J  23 Jun 1864 ae 19/8/9

DRIER:
Elna May  1890-1921

EDWARDS:
Addie ___  w/o ___ 3 Jan 1883 ae 25/5/?

ELTON:
Elmer  8 Sep 1864-5 Oct 1882
Linus L.  15 Jun 1855-14 Mar 1861  s/o LE & SF
Melvin E.  13 May 1862-3 Mar 1886
Mother  1838-1915

EURICH:
Alice G. 1880-1956
Henry P.  1879-1960

EVANS:
Roxa  w/o LR Jenks  23 Apr 1892 ae 74/4/14

FARGO:
Daniel  4 Jan 1857  ae 87/1/21
Daniel Jr.  12 Aug 1792-11 Dec 1870  ae 78/4/0
Gibons S.  28 Dec 1850 ae 28/4/12
Margaret  w/o Daniel Jr.  b. Columbia, Herkimer, NY 26 Sep 1797  d. Fairplains, Montcalm Co, 7 Apr 1862

FENSTERMACHER:
Terry R. 1950-1962

FLECK:
George 26 Feb 1829-27 Sep 1892
Inez Belle  d/o R & H  20 Sep 1886  ae 13/0/11
James R.  s/o R & H 21 May 1871 ae 1/2/13
Lepha  w/o George 3 Sep 1836-27 Aug 1886

FOSTER:
Michael A.  1958-1992

FRIES:
Clara Belle  w/o Robert  d/o John C & Clvira Rasmussen 22 Nov 1873-30 Aug 1899

GEETING:
James G.  26 Jul 1818-21 Feb 1901
Lucinda M.  19 Mar 1819-13 Aug 1904

GILL:
Franklin  1848-1917
Rachel 1843-1926

GILMORE:
Charlie  s/o S & S  9 Jul 1863 ae 4yrs
Doyle S. 1866-1937
Lafayette   no dates
Laura D. 1870-1965
Mary J. d/o S & S  19 Oct 1872 ae 26yrs
Samuel 31 Jan 1825-4 Dec 1910
Sarah 17 Jun 1830-2 Feb 1907

GOODRICH:
Edwin G.  1871-1927
Phena  1878-1960

GOODSELL:
Mary Ann w/o B.  d. ___26, 1886 ae 59/3/7
William D.  23 Mar 1886 ae 23/0/8

GREENWALT:
Maybelle 1901-1968
William A. 1884-1951, d. 6 May in Grand Rapids Veteran Facility

HALE:
Eugene 1853-1899
Salley A.  1857-1935

HAMILTON:
John 26 Oct 1891 ae 77 yrs

HANEY:
Sarah  w/o J.  1 May 1811-2 Jul 1864

HANSEN:
Alice M.  1891-1982  daughter
Carl C.  1891-1976   SEE:
Chrysta K.  1890-1971  w/o Carl C.
C. Sena  mother  1859-1956
Florence M.  1899-1986   parents, Hans & C. Sena
Hans L.  father  1858-1927
Raymond C. 19 May 1920-29 Aug 1964  Maryland Lt Col US Air Force WWII Korea BSM

HARMAN:
Charles D. 1856-1932
Cora B. 1863-1945

HART:
Ray B.  1891-
Sylvia M.  1897-1946

HERNADEZ:
Lupe, no tombstone, burial permit says baby, d. 19 Sep 1950, Fairplains Twp.

HILL:
Mary  1878-1953, metal marker, d. 12 Sep Fairplains Twp.

HONEYWELL:
Firma  1901-1902
Leona  no dates
Two other small stone, unreadable

HOSFORD:
Effie M.  1892-1981
Glenn L. 1883-1968
(Mrs. Spooner's transcript says "and children"  also 2 small stones, unreadable)

HOWE:
Leonard 17 Aug 1858-29 Jun 1899
(Also on Howe stone: Charles White 30 Sep 1822-11 May 1891 and Ida Hulbert 16 Jul 1853-26 Jul 1885)

HULBERT:
Eliza  w/o A.  3 Oct 1850-15 Mar 1902
Ida (on HOWE headstone) 16 Jul 1853-26 Jul 1885

HUNT:
Sylvia Mae, no tombstone, burial permit says d. 17 Oct 1946, ae 49, Greenville

IRWIN:
Anna Florence

JENKS:
Estella (Jenks?) 1856-1929
Grover R.  6 Jul 1885-
Henrietta 1847-1924
Ira A.  s/o LR & R  22 Oct 1865 ae 0/6/4
Laura  26 Mar 1851-18 Jan 1897
Luther J.  20 Dec 1841-5 Mar 1903
Marion G.  s/o?  no dates
Robert G. 10 Sep 1844-20 Apr 1904
Rosetta G.  d/o LR & R  d. 30 May 18?5
Roxa Evans  w/o LR  23 Apr 1892 ae 74/4/14
S.G.N. s/o LR & R  12 Aug 1865 ae 18/2/4

JOHNSON:
Alberta L. 1887-1960
Ann 1846-1927
Carl 1845-1913
Charlotte 1844-1922,  burial permits says b. 25 Nov 1843  d. 18 Feb 1922
Mary W. Scott  1872-1953, d. 24 Dec in Greenville
Matthew  1808-1902
Milo J. 1887-1961
Nelson 1843-1922, burial permits says 4 Jul 1843-6 Feb 1922
Sophia  1819-1902
Victor C. 1875-1950, d. 16 Sep in Greenville

JOSLIN:
Margaret Scott  1870-1914

KEEN:
Albert E. __of CA & A 23 Nov 19__  ae ???
Charles A. 20 Dec 1873 ae 12/4/6
Drieal w/o Charles A.  29 Sep 1869 ae 28/?/?
Stone  can't read

KENT:
Dordisha Emiline d/o Josiah & Lodoiska Brandish, w/o Wm A. 8 Jun 1862 ae 21/3/22

KILLYEN:
Frank E.  1880-1905

KING:
Eleanor  1900-1972  w/o Franz
Franz D.  1899-1981
George B. 1857-1943, d. 19 Jul in Eureka Twp.
Karl S.  1894-1983
Marjie C.  1898-1988  w/o Karl
Mayetta Louise  1928-1955
Minnie F.  1862-1941

KNIFFEN:
Assenath  w/o Caleb  13 Sep 1855 ae 45yrs
Urr (Burr?) 3 Sep 1879 ae 37 yrs
Daniel 18 Sep 1853  ae 2/10/0  s/o C & A
Dewight 5 Oct 1855 ae 1 month  s/o C & A
Edwin 18 Sep 1853 ae 2/10/0  s/o C & A

KUEHNE:
Alta Mae  1901-1982  "mother"  SEE: Bowerman, Addison

LAKE:
Beunna E.  1937-1990  w/o Harold J.
Edna 1886-1966, d. 5 Oct in Greenville
Harold J.  1938-	married 26 Dec 1958
Lela  1894-1991   w/o Newton
Leslie C.  1914-1959
Newton 1892-1972
Walter 1886-1959

LAMPMAN:
Abram  25 Mar 1811-1 Oct 1860
Mary 7 Apr 1815-1 Mar 1876

LaPAR/LIPAR:
Anna Lipar 1882-1944, d. 7 Oct in Fairplains Twp.
Paul Lipar 1878-1954, d. 4 Jan in Greenville
John P. LaPar 10 Jun 1913-11 Mar 1950 MI Cpl 1380 Engr Petrl Dist Co WWII  (d. Eureka Twp)

LARSEN:
Carrie Marie, no tombstone, burial permit says 15 Nov 1857-4 May 1933
Christen 10 Jul 1850-7 Nov 1913
Milo  1892-

LEACH:
Cassie M.  mother  1877-1919, burial permits says Bessie May, 13 Apr 1877-1 Aug 1919, Fairplains
Marvin F.  father  1876-1955
Mildred  1892-1973  mother

LILLIE:
Agnes  1891-1977  w/o Scott
Baby 1925
Beatrice 1899-1956
Howell 1902-1922
Kate B.  1876-1953, d. 17 Dec in Greenville
Scott W.  1895-1959
William H.  1870-1954, d. 12 Sep in Greenville

LORING:
Caroline  11 Feb 1843-20 Nov 1926
Carlos D.  22 Jun 1841-30 Aug 1916
John R.  1850-1915
Justice Carlos 7 Aug 1866-5 Jul 1944, d. Belding, Ionia Co.
William R.  1848-1922, burial permit says 21 Apr 1848-13 Oct 1922

LUNN:
Eusebia  mother  1846-1896
George  father  1799-1881
Hannah  mother  1800-1867
Harriet  sister  1841-1855
William P.  father  1842-1935, burial permit says d. 4 Jun 1933 ae 90/8/5

McLEAN:
Grace E.  1889-1967
Hugh A. 1885-1955

McMILLEN:
Sylvia L.  1860-1937

MANDASEK:
Eva  1872-
John  1884-1948, 17 Nov in Fairplains Twp.

MARKER:
Charles A.  (can't read stone  buried too deep)
Jannie J.  w/o CW  d.___(can't read)

MASON:
Ane Dorthe  1852-1937  (9 Sep 1852-6 Jan 1937)
Bertha H.  27 Sep 1898-2 Apr 1904
Christian 1852-1932
Clyde M.  1881-1950, d. 10 Feb in Fairplains Twp.

MIER:
Frederick G.  28 Mov 1894-16 May 1976  PFC Army WWI
Loda M.  22 Dec 1900-7 Jan 1987

MILLER:
Albert C.  1863-1939, d. 30 Jul
Bessie E.  mother  1869-1944, d. 5 Jul in Fairplains Twp.
Eleanor Miller Barnes 1898-1926
George W.  1852-1934
Gordon D.  1902-1971
Hamilton B.  1859-1944
Jennie B.  1858-1941, d. 16 Mar in Fairplains Twp.
John C.  father  1862-1949, d. 19 Jan at Elsie, Duplain Twp., Clinton Co.
Malon 1832-1928
Mark Hugh  1880-1951, d. 25 Jul at Greenville
Maude 1883-1960
Nettie w/o M.  1842-1917
Sarah C.  1901-1935

MOUNT:
A.I.  1902-1978
DeEtta  1891-1977

NEUMANN:
Mildred A.  28 Aug 1899-2 Jan 1978

N_CH:
Jennie 1887-

NICHOLLS:
Florence  (can't read)
Henry  1862-1915

NIELSEN:
Arthur H. 1908-1963
C. Peter  1876-1957
Ingeborg  1881-1952

PETERSEN:
Elfinda J.  1897-1946
Elvie H.  1896-1989  w/o Henry
Henry N.  1897-1989
Otis E. 1898-1965

PHELPS:
Elizabeth w/o Orvin 7 Jul 1871 ae 44/5/24
Hattie A.  1865-1944
Iola  1890 ae 0/4/1
Irene  1889 ae 0/0/1
Leah L.  1897-1984   w/o Leland
Leland S.  1893-1975 married 1 Aug 1917
Myron  1851-1938 (29 Dec 1851-29 Aug 1938)
Orvin J.  1900-1917
Walter S.  1860-1943

RASMUSSEN or CHAMPLIN:
Willard C.  1871-1924

RASMUSSEN:
Andrew W.  1875-1939
Anna 1847-1915
Clara Belle w/o Robert Fries  d/o John C & Clvira  22 Nov 1873-30 Aug 1899
Eliza J.  d/o WJ & Anna  1871-1871
Elizabeth w/o Wm 1804-1869
Elvira 21 Aug 1849-9 Oct 1913
Henry 20 Mar 1839-30 Aug 1914
Jay M. 1873-1936, d. 26 Apr
John K.  16 Jul 1834-2 Feb 1899
Julia A.  w/o JK  1832-1857
Orrie w/o Henry  13 Oct 1837-28 Jan 1907
William 1794-1882
William J.  1829-1901

REYNOLD:
Jeremiah  22 Sep 1886 ae 83/11/23

ROBERTS:
Stuart D. "Tudy"  6 Jan 1958-25 Oct 1983

ROGERS:
Estella M. 1880-1962
Jay J.  1887-1970

RUNYAN:
Ruth E.  mother  1902-1964

RUSSELL:
Allen J., 1894-1949, d. 20 Jul 1949, ae 54, Boston Twp., Ionia Co.
Andrew J.  father  1828-1879
George 1860-1940, d. 28 Jul in Fairplains Twp.
Gladys H. 1897-1968
Floyd A. 1881-1966, d. 24 Apr at Greenville
James W.  1857-1937
Julia A.  mother  1830-1906
Margene L.  7 Apr 1920-1 May 1920  d/o AJ & Airel
Mary A. 1859-1933
Merl A.  1890-1965
Perditta 1865-1966  (Perditta Garrison Russell, d. 2 Jul at Greenville)
Violet E. 1891-1971

SAIN:
Clifford A.  22 Dec 1917-11 Apr 1991  Army WWII, Korea

SANFORD:
Adelbert 1846-1924
Ervin 10 Apr 1797-2 Jan 1882
Harvey 19 Mar 1839-18 Aug 1897
Sarah 23 Jul 1802-12 Aug 1881

SCOTT:
Harriet  1838-1923
Margaret Scott Joslin 1870-1914
Robert 24 May 1898 ae 66/0/2
Syble Scott White  1867-1919

SEAMAN:
J.D.C.  7 Feb 1870 ae 61 yrs
Sarah 12 Mar 1880 ae 53 yrs

SHARPE:
Earl P.  1919-1986

SHELL:
Clara L.  1913-
Leslie A.  1912-

SHEPARD:
Charlotte Brown Shepard  1846-1872
Charlotte w/o N.J.  5 mar 1826-23 Oct 1891
Chancey E.  1817-1876
Hannah  mother  1790-1859
Jane 1828-1863
Jennie M. 1866-1884
Norman J.  5 Nov 1825-16 May 1912
William M. 1822-1908
William N.  1864-1892

SHUTES:
Chester L.  father  1871-1936  (4 Jun 1871-28 May 1936)
Myrtle A. Stump  wife  22 Jan 1890-19 Aug 1940

SKEY:
Mary  1818-1877
Octavius  1813-1910

SMITH:
James ae 76
Millie ae 2
Ira ae 24
Lizzie ae 16

SPENCER:
Daniel 1825-1888
George R.  5 Dec 1852 ae 2/0/12 s/o DF & M
Mary 1827-1904
Riley J. 29 May 1878 ae 21/0/23

STARKS:
Ester M.  1827-1908
Harriet E. d/o NF & HE  28 may 1876 ae 20/5/10
Isaac A.  1823-1909
Jessie, no tombstone, burial permit says d. 16 Mar 1907 at Amsden, Fairplains Twp.

STUMP:
Myrtle A.  w/o Chester L. Shutes?  22 Jan 1890-19 Aug 1940  -bur rec says w/o Ira J. Stump, d. Fairplains

SWARTZ:
Bess B. 1893-1957
Hugh G.  1896-1945

TALLMAN:
Cora D.  1868-1927
J. Russell 1893-1894
William A.  1859-1935 (5 Feb 1859-20 Mar 1935)

TYRON:
Otis V., no tombstone, burial permit says d. 22 May 1948, ae 87, at Charlotte, Eaton Co.

WALKINGTON:
Charles 1852-1922
Charles L.  1912-1990
Dellaphine 1857-1933
Infant d/o Wm & __ 2 Sep 1858
Ira J. s/o Wm & __ 25 Aug 1853 ae 3/?/15
Marie A.  1909-  w/o Charles L.
Myrtle M.  1916-1974
Myrtle M.  1889-1940
Percy J. 1877-1960
Richard Lee  son  1935-1953, d. 1 Jan at Greenville

WEAVER:
Emily G. 1872-1931

WELSON:
Henry 12 Feb 1878 ae 27/0/20

WEST:
Joseph M.  1957-1957
Katherine 1934-
Kizziah, no tombstone, burial record says d. 9 Feb 1943, ae 85, in Fairplains Twp.
William H.  1920-1961
William P.  1893-1946

WHEELER:
Elizabeth  30 Aug 1815-14 Dec 1899
George B.  s/o SW & E 26 Mar 1878 ae 33/8/2
Mary w/o EB Kelly  10 Mar 1881 ae 28/11/3
Squire W. 11 Nov 1861 ae 55/8/11
Willson 1857-1919, d. 8 Nov in Fairplains Twp.

WHITE:
Charles  30 Sep 1822-11 May 1891  (on Howe stone)
Elizabeth  mother  1831-1903
Mary Evaline, no tombstone, burial permit says w/o Frank, 24 Nov 1852-21 Apr 1936
Syble Scott White  1867-1919 (7 Mar 1867-16 Jun 1919, d. Fairplains Twp.)

WILLET:
Clara L.  1875-1956
Frank R.  1871-1936
Jane A.  mother 1836-1904
Richard  father  1830-1904

WILSON:
David 14 Feb 1824-16 Mar 1886

WILLIAMS:
J. 1834-1918
M.E.  1835-1919

WOODWORTH:
M. Maxine  1915-1987

WYCKOFF:
Bertha L. 1884-1948, d. 29 May in Fairplains Twp.
M. Virginia  1917-1992  w/o Wesley
Wesley M.  1916-
William T. 1883-1943, d. 4 Feb at Greenville

ZIEGENFUSS:
Bessie M.  1887-1975   w/o Claude
Claude D. 1885-1963  married 25 Feb 1906
Clair L. 1946-1970
David  1904-
Earl Edward 1932-1949, d. 16 May in Oakfield Twp., Kent Co.
Jessie  1903-1993  w/o David
Vern  1907-1983



If you have additions or corrections please contact Paula Johnson
Copyright © 1996-2017 - Montcalm County MIGenWeb



These electronic pages (or any portions thereof), including GRAPHICS & PHOTOS may NOT be copied, saved, or reproduced
in any format for presentation or publication by individuals, organizations, newspapers, etc. (all are copyrighted).

Current County Coordinator: Paula Johnson (c) 2017
Previous content & design by: Gerry Christiansen (c) 2007-2016
Kevin Everingham (c) 2003-2007, Kathleen Rodegeb (c) 2000-2002, Dave Wheeler (c)1998-2000
Beth Wills (c)1996-1997